1 |
|
Lloyd Taggart |
Dark Peak Fell runners |
M/1 |
45.51 |
2 |
|
Andrew Ward |
Clowne Road Runners |
M |
47.52 |
3 |
|
Phil Winskill |
Dark Peak Fell runners |
M |
48.31 |
4 |
|
Lewis Banton |
Clowne Road Runners |
M |
51.13 |
5 |
|
John Boyle |
Dark Peak Fell runners |
M |
51.26 |
6 |
|
Simon Harding |
Congleton Harriers |
M |
51.31 |
7 |
|
Dominic Raby |
Chorley Harriers |
M |
52.05 |
8 |
|
Andrew Stuart |
Dark Peak Fell runners |
M |
52.51 |
9 |
|
Andy Trigg |
Pennine Fell Runners |
V40/1 |
52.53 |
10 |
|
Ryan Gould |
East Cheshire Harriers |
JM/1 |
52.58 |
11 |
|
Tom Bush |
Altrincham & District A.C |
M |
53.11 |
12 |
|
Stephen Roebuck |
Penistone Footpath Runners |
M |
53.13 |
13 |
|
Stephen Smithies |
Calder Valley Fell Runners |
V40 |
53.15 |
14 |
|
James Pearce |
Congleton Harriers |
M |
53.17 |
15 |
|
Andy Preedy |
Rossendale Harriers |
M |
53.49 |
16 |
|
Mick Flatley |
Middleton Harriers |
M |
54.07 |
17 |
|
Martin Cliffe |
U/A |
M |
54.08 |
18 |
|
Ged Walsh |
Rossendale Harriers |
M |
54.18 |
19 |
|
Nick Kirk |
U/A |
V40 |
54.29 |
20 |
|
Olivia Walwyn |
Altrincham & District A.C |
L/1 |
54.51 |
21 |
|
Noel Curtis |
Fat Boys |
M |
54.54 |
22 |
|
Dave Soles |
Pennine Fell Runners |
V45/1 |
55.01 |
23 |
|
Julien Minshull |
Glossopdale |
V45 |
55.14 |
24 |
|
Jon Robinson |
Goyt Valley Striders |
M |
55.17 |
25 |
|
Muir Morton |
Pennine Fell Runners |
M |
55.19 |
26 |
|
Geoff Briggs |
Pennine Fell Runners |
V45 |
55.26 |
27 |
|
Joeseph Nutall |
Cheshire Hill Racers |
M |
55.27 |
28 |
|
Damien Kilpin |
Penistone Footpath Runners |
M |
55.29 |
29 |
|
Ashley Norie |
Saddleworth |
V40 |
55.35 |
30 |
|
Alan Life |
Clayton |
V40 |
55.36 |
31 |
|
Martin Green |
U/A |
V40 |
55.39 |
32 |
|
Neil Penn |
U/A |
M |
55.44 |
33 |
|
Richard Stott |
Rossendale Harriers |
V40 |
56.23 |
34 |
|
Andrew Fox |
Glossopdale |
V50/1 |
56.31 |
35 |
|
Jim Bell |
Denby Dale |
V45 |
56.44 |
36 |
|
Steven Wyatt |
Pennine Fell Runners |
V50 |
56.47 |
37 |
|
Carl Moriarty |
Pennine Fell Runners |
V45 |
56.53 |
38 |
|
Nigel Moran |
Holmfirth Harriers |
M |
57.09 |
39 |
|
Graham McAra |
Cheshire Hill Racers |
V50 |
57.11 |
40 |
|
James Horne |
Calder Valley Fell Runners |
M |
57.12 |
41 |
|
Graham Hill |
Calder Valley Fell Runners |
V40 |
57.22 |
42 |
|
Paul Tutt |
U/A |
V40 |
57.34 |
43 |
|
Craig Stansfield |
Rossendale Harriers |
V40 |
57.38 |
44 |
|
Steve Clawson |
Rossendale Harriers |
M |
57.45 |
45 |
|
Shaun Walker |
Penistone Footpath Runners |
V40 |
57.57 |
46 |
|
Malc Smith |
U/A |
M |
58.12 |
47 |
|
Neil Walker |
Altrincham & District A.C |
M |
58.19 |
48 |
|
Phil Clayton |
F.R.A |
V40 |
58.21 |
49 |
|
Ron Fawcett |
Dark Peak Fell runners |
V50 |
58.25 |
50 |
|
Barry Blyth |
Macclesfield Harriers |
V60/1 |
58.27 |
51 |
|
Ewan Douglas |
Macclesfield Harriers |
V40 |
58.32 |
52 |
|
Stephen Hawkins |
Shelton Striders |
M |
58.33 |
53 |
|
Jackie Lee |
Eryri Harriers |
L |
58.49 |
54 |
|
Glen Coleman |
Long Eaton |
V40 |
58.57 |
55 |
|
Andrew Moor |
Dark Peak Fell runners |
V45 |
59.08 |
56 |
|
Andy Fleet |
Fell Ponies |
M |
59.17 |
57 |
|
Simon Entwisle |
Pennine Fell Runners |
V50 |
59.19 |
58 |
|
Mark Westerman |
U/A |
M |
59.29 |
59 |
|
Rob Sharratt |
Calder Valley Fell Runners |
M |
59.59 |
60 |
|
Graham Lloyd |
Calder Valley Fell Runners |
V40 |
59.59 |
61 |
|
Kyle Craib |
Clowne Road Runners |
M |
60.12 |
62 |
|
Mick Moorhouse |
Matlock A.C |
V50 |
60.31 |
63 |
|
David Keeling |
Cheshire Hill Racers |
V40 |
60.38 |
64 |
|
Kevin Holmes |
Fell Ponies |
V40 |
60.52 |
65 |
|
David Kelly |
Rossendale Harriers |
V50 |
60.53 |
66 |
|
Colin Gilmour |
U/A |
V45 |
61.12 |
67 |
|
Richard Scottney |
Pennine Fell Runners |
V50 |
61.19 |
68 |
|
Ronnie Turner |
Rossendale Harriers |
V40 |
61.29 |
69 |
|
Simon Boulton |
Cheshire Hill Racers |
V40 |
61.36 |
70 |
|
Dan Asbury |
Fell Ponies |
M |
61.52 |
71 |
|
Scott Harrington |
Clowne Road Runners |
M |
62.05 |
72 |
|
Paul Leary |
Rochdale |
V40 |
62.08 |
73 |
|
Shaun Thompson |
Saddleworth |
M |
62.16 |
74 |
|
David Boulton |
U/A |
M |
62.19 |
75 |
|
Martin Hartley |
F.R.A |
M |
62.22 |
76 |
|
Greg Rimmer |
Dark Peak Fell runners |
V40 |
62.38 |
77 |
|
Claire Parker |
Pennine Fell Runners |
L |
62.42 |
78 |
|
Andy Wilkins |
Glossopdale |
V50 |
63.29 |
79 |
|
Steve Frith |
Penistone Footpath Runners |
V50 |
63.36 |
80 |
|
Adair Broughton |
Helsby |
M |
63.39 |
81 |
|
Martin O,Reilly |
Rochdale |
V50 |
63.49 |
82 |
|
Mike Wardle |
Calder Valley Fell Runners |
V50 |
63.51 |
83 |
|
Donna Cartwright |
Radcliffe A.C |
L |
64.05 |
84 |
|
Mark Cartwright |
Radcliffe A.C |
V40 |
64.17 |
85 |
|
Ron Rees |
Pennine Fell Runners |
V50 |
64.25 |
86 |
|
Alan Bocking |
Cheshire Hill Racers |
V50 |
64.29 |
87 |
|
Marcel Ellison |
Radcliffe A.C |
M |
64.39 |
88 |
|
Ian Warhurst |
Pennine Fell Runners |
V45 |
64.47 |
89 |
|
Roger Dent |
Tinsle Flyers |
V40 |
65.01 |
90 |
|
David Woodward |
Tinsle Flyers |
M |
65.12 |
91 |
|
Anthony Lowe |
Middleton Harriers |
V40 |
65.21 |
92 |
|
Peter Nuttall |
Rossendale Harriers |
V40 |
65.29 |
93 |
|
Don Bullough |
Cheshire Hill Racers |
V50 |
65.31 |
94 |
|
Stuart Platts |
Clowne Road Runners |
V45 |
65.34 |
95 |
|
S Furness |
Blackburn Harriers |
V55 |
65.44 |
96 |
|
John Lavelle |
Rossendale Harriers |
V40 |
65.49 |
97 |
|
Martin McCann |
Rossendale Harriers |
M |
65.59 |
98 |
|
Peter Starkey |
Chorley Harriers |
V50 |
66.01 |
99 |
|
Carl Bedson |
Glossopdale |
M |
66.31 |
100 |
|
Andy Haigh |
Holmfirth Harriers |
V40 |
66.42 |
101 |
|
Claire Hanson |
Calder Valley Fell Runners |
L |
66.45 |
102 |
|
Craig Harwood |
Macclesfield Harriers |
V45 |
66.58 |
103 |
|
Dennis Lucas |
Rochdale |
V60 |
67.02 |
104 |
|
Matthew Willis |
U/A |
M |
67.24 |
105 |
|
Ian Winteburn |
Dark Peak Fell runners |
M |
67.31 |
106 |
|
Charles Dunning |
U/A |
V40 |
67.43 |
107 |
|
Stephen Leak |
Rochdale |
V45 |
67.52 |
108 |
|
Martin Mallett |
Macclesfield Harriers |
M |
68.15 |
109 |
|
Richard Howard |
Denby Dale |
V40 |
68.38 |
110 |
|
Steve Carey |
Middleton Harriers |
V50 |
68.41 |
111 |
|
Nick Harry |
Rossendale Harriers |
V55 |
68.46 |
112 |
|
Christopher Hardin |
U/A |
V50 |
68.49 |
113 |
|
Alan Simpson |
U/A |
V50 |
69.09 |
114 |
|
Dave Willis |
U/A |
V50 |
69.25 |
115 |
|
Davina Raidy |
Rossendale Harriers |
L |
69.36 |
116 |
|
Dave Culpan |
Calder Valley Fell Runners |
V40 |
69.55 |
117 |
|
Martin Whitehead |
Calder Valley Fell Runners |
V50 |
69.56 |
118 |
|
Stuart Woodhead |
Penistone Footpath Runners |
V50 |
70.01 |
119 |
|
Phil Walters |
Dark Peak Fell runners |
V40 |
70.21 |
120 |
|
Richard Hakes |
Dark Peak Fell runners |
V50 |
70.26 |
121 |
|
Sue Kiveal |
Saddleworth |
LV40/1 |
70.34 |
122 |
|
Jonathon Oldbury |
U/A |
M |
70.39 |
123 |
|
Peter Calladine |
Saddleworth |
V55/1 |
70.45 |
124 |
|
Steph Curtis |
Fat Boys |
L |
70.51 |
125 |
|
Jeremy Wilkinson |
Calder Valley Fell Runners |
M |
71.05 |
126 |
|
Nick Whittingham |
Penistone Footpath Runners |
V50 |
71.25 |
127 |
|
Max Howard |
Retford A.C |
V45 |
71.28 |
128 |
|
Dave Beston |
Calder Valley Fell Runners |
V50 |
71.39 |
129 |
|
Geoffery Dimelow |
Penistone Footpath Runners |
V50 |
71.44 |
130 |
|
Alex Simon |
Penistone Footpath Runners |
M |
71.51 |
131 |
|
John Cox |
Middleton Harriers |
V50 |
72.03 |
132 |
|
Alan Turner |
Glossopdale |
V45 |
72.35 |
133 |
|
Paul Fidler |
Clowne Road Runners |
M |
72.48 |
134 |
|
Keith Gordon |
Penistone Footpath Runners |
V55 |
72.52 |
135 |
|
John Young |
Radcliffe A.C |
V60 |
72.56 |
136 |
|
Kevin McGiluray |
Radcliffe A.C |
V50 |
72.57 |
137 |
|
Andy Plummer |
Penistone Footpath Runners |
V50 |
73.13 |
138 |
|
Martyn Rands |
Macclesfield Harriers |
V40 |
73.37 |
139 |
|
Claire Fothergill |
Calder Valley Fell Runners |
L |
73.38 |
140 |
|
Nicola Raby |
Chorley Harriers |
L |
73.46 |
141 |
|
Carolyn Lee |
Shelton Striders |
LV45/1 |
73.51 |
142 |
|
Colin Bostock |
Long Eaton |
V50 |
74.08 |
143 |
|
Dave Walker |
Macclesfield Harriers |
V55 |
74.16 |
144 |
|
Richard Edwards |
Meltham |
V40 |
74.29 |
145 |
|
Colin Porteous |
Penistone Footpath Runners |
V45 |
74.33 |
146 |
|
jonathan Tan |
Middleton Harriers |
M |
74.39 |
147 |
|
Anne Beresford |
Penistone Footpath Runners |
LV40 |
74.54 |
148 |
|
Dave Foster |
Penistone Footpath Runners |
V55 |
75.09 |
149 |
|
Mark Woodhead |
U/A |
V40 |
75.14 |
150 |
|
Chris Hopkinson |
Shelton Striders |
V50 |
75.15 |
151 |
|
John Riley |
Calder Valley Fell Runners |
V50 |
75.23 |
152 |
|
Claire Wightman |
Saddleworth |
L |
75.25 |
153 |
|
Mark Widdup |
Rochdale |
M40 |
75.34 |
154 |
|
John Gunnee |
Dark Peak Fell runners |
V45 |
75.46 |
155 |
|
Jane Cockeston |
Penistone Footpath Runners |
LV45 |
75.47 |
156 |
|
David Gould |
Trail Runners |
V55 |
76.14 |
157 |
|
Gayle Gamble |
Shelton Striders |
L |
76.45 |
158 |
|
Paul Dark |
Rossendale Harriers |
V40 |
76.53 |
159 |
|
Graham Revell |
Bradwell |
V60 |
77.01 |
160 |
|
Racheal Stoney |
Radcliffe A.C |
L |
77.02 |
161 |
|
Lindsay Palmer |
Glossopdale |
LV40 |
77.19 |
162 |
|
Barry Needle |
Dark Peak Fell runners |
V65/1 |
77.41 |
163 |
|
Barbara Haigh |
Penistone Footpath Runners |
LV60/1 |
77.42 |
164 |
|
Rebecca Thompson |
Glossopdale |
LV40 |
77.49 |
165 |
|
Dennis Learad |
Clowne Road Runners |
V50 |
77.51 |
166 |
|
Katy Davis |
Penistone Footpath Runners |
L |
77.52 |
167 |
|
Paul Gavin |
U/A |
V40 |
78.37 |
168 |
|
Alan Armour |
U/A |
M |
78.45 |
169 |
|
Robert Halstead |
Holmfirth Harriers |
V50 |
79.11 |
170 |
|
Cliffe Etherden |
Saddleworth |
V50 |
79.49 |
171 |
|
Pete Sturgess |
Long Eaton |
V40 |
79.58 |
172 |
|
Istvan Koszegi |
Clowne Road Runners |
V45 |
80.25 |
173 |
|
David Whewell |
Mace Harriers |
V45 |
80.28 |
174 |
|
Trevor Platts |
Clowne Road Runners |
V70/1 |
80.49 |
175 |
|
Mark Emmett |
Radcliffe A.C |
V50 |
81.47 |
176 |
|
Adele Metcalfe |
Glossopdale |
LV40 |
81.56 |
177 |
|
Bernice Nixon |
Penistone Footpath Runners |
LV50/1 |
82.18 |
178 |
|
Colin Loyns |
Penistone Footpath Runners |
V40 |
82.23 |
179 |
|
Trevor Faulkner |
Wilmslow R.C |
V60 |
83.56 |
180 |
|
Sarah Coakley |
Clowne Road Runners |
L |
84.37 |
181 |
|
Sarah Halstead |
Pennine Fell Runners |
LV40 |
84.39 |
182 |
|
Richard Knowles |
U/A |
M |
84.56 |
183 |
|
Hilary Smith |
Clowne Road Runners |
LV40 |
84.56 |
184 |
|
Nick Hanks |
Clowne Road Runners |
V50 |
85.12 |
185 |
|
Nicky Snook |
Saddleworth |
LV40 |
85.21 |
186 |
|
Robin Wignall |
Altrincham & District A.C |
V60 |
85.55 |
187 |
|
Geoff Jackson |
Clowne Road Runners |
V60 |
87.31 |
188 |
|
Greg Goddard |
Clowne Road Runners |
V50 |
88.18 |
189 |
|
Lorraine Craib |
Clowne Road Runners |
L |
89.07 |
190 |
|
Roy Lee |
Middleton Harriers |
V75/1 |
91.25 |
191 |
|
Stephen McCann |
U/A |
M |
94.06 |
192 |
|
Malcolm Schofield |
Altrincham & District A.C |
V70 |
95.14 |
193 |
|
Bill Sheppard |
Long Eaton |
M |
95.57 |
194 |
|
Ruth Hare |
Middleton Harriers |
LV50 |
96.27 |
195 |
|
Kate Saville |
U/A |
L |
97.08 |
196 |
|
Barry Thackery |
Dark Peak Fell runners |
V70 |
102.15 |
197 |
|
Catherine Rowe |
Long Eaton |
LV50 |
152.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Derbyshire Champs |
|
|
|
Men |
|
Lloyd Taggart |
Buxton A.C |
|
|
|
|
Andrew Ward |
Clowne Road Runners |
|
|
|
|
Lewis Banton |
Clowne Road Runners |
|
|
Ladies |
|
Jackie Lee |
Eryri Harriers |
|
|
|
|
Claire Parker |
Pennine Fell Runners |
|
|
|
|
Lindsay Palmer |
Glossopdale |
|
|